Categoria OPEN A

TiratoreSezioneTot.M
1Massironi PietroAir Shooting24324348610
2Vergani PietroDac23424648012
3Bove DavideDac2352434788
4Magi ClaraDac23523747210
5Vitali MirkoDac23723347013
6Sumn FrancescoAir Shooting2302384687
7Tedesco GiuseppeDac2352284634
8Vanoncini MattiaAir Shooting2082074151
9Veronesi GiovanniAir Shooting2062014072
10Re Dionigi AlessandroAir Shooting1542143681
11Marino GiulioRho3458920

Categoria OPEN B

TiratoreSezioneTot.M
1Colombo BrunoDac24223848012
2Pieretti WalterDac23624047611
3Rusconi AngeloRho2392374768
4Bargoni DanieleDac2362384747
5Gabbi AlessioDac2342324667
6Cecconi FrancescoDac2342324666
7Bonetti MaurizioAir Shooting2322334658
8Noviello EttoreDac2252344597
9Aveta ArmandoDac2292304593
10Praderio GiuseppeDac2322254578
11Garofalo MassimoBreno2272294564
12Gilberti ManuelaDac2131353482
13Marino SandroRho1261332591

Categoria Diottra A

TiratoreSezioneTot.M
1Bove DavideDac1561583148
2Vergani PietroDac1561583145
3Summan FrancescoAir Shooting1501573075
4Ghezzi MarcoAir Shooting1501512812
5Perdon AndreaAir Shooting1361332692

Categoria Diottra B

TiratoreSezioneTot.M
1Camatti MassimoDac15915931811
2Pieretti WalterDac1581583167
3Rodeschini FrancoAir Shooting1261883141
4Santambrogio MarioRho1521563085
5Cecconi FrancescoDac1531553082
6Bargoni DanieleDac1521543063
7Misoli LuigiDac1491563055
8Dipinto DonatoDac1561473035
9Roberto PaoloAir Shooting1031572600